Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileño de Serie A - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Santos30894101
2Botafogo3179594
3Corinthians3081493
4Red Bull Bragantino3077592
5Grêmio3078490
Internacional3178490
7Mirassol3177489
8Flamengo3063784
9Cruzeiro3072381
10Coritiba3156880
Fluminense3074280
12Vitória3068377
13Palmeiras3161576
14Remo3060575
15Bahia3066272
16Chapecoense3065271
São Paulo3165271
18Athletico Paranaense3161267
19Vasco da Gama3060266
20Atlético-MG3151463

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos