Southampton

  • 5-2-2
  • 13° en Championship de Inglaterra
Al Inicio

Posiciones DIV 1 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Swansea City10721+923
Middlesbrough10631+621
Birmingham City10451+617
West Bromwich Albion10523+217
West Ham United9441+1116
Stoke City10514+116
Blackburn Rovers10433+215
Queens Park Rangers9351+314
Wolverhampton Wanderers9423+214
Millwall10424014
Bristol City10424-214
Charlton Athletic10352-314
Southampton
Bolton Wanderers10415-313
Sheffield United9333+112
Wrexham10253-411
Lincoln City9324-411
Cardiff City10244+110
Norwich City9306-29
Portsmouth8224-28
Burnley10154-48
Watford10226-118
Derby County9135-76
Preston North End10118-124

Líderes 2026-27

Championship de Inglaterra

Ránkings

Championship de Inglaterra

Diferencial de Goles
10
2º
Goles Anotados
20
E-2º
Asistencias
16
1º
Goles concedidos
10
E-3º