St Johnstone

  • 3-4-4
  • 8° en Premier League de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones PLES 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren11425-714
St Johnstone
Aberdeen11326-211
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock11227-158

Líderes 2026-27

Premier League de Escocia

Ránkings

Premier League de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-4
8º
Goles Anotados
13
E-6º
Asistencias
7
E-10º
Goles concedidos
17
E-7º