Las Palmas

  • 3-2-4
  • 14° en Segunda División de España
Al Inicio

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Eibar8701+1121
Almería9702+1121
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona8422+614
Burgos8422+314
Granada8323011
Real Oviedo8323011
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Tenerife8323-211
Las Palmas
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Valladolid8233-39
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete8017-101

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-3
E-16º
Goles Anotados
13
E-7º
Asistencias
10
E-3º
Goles concedidos
16
19º