Real Oviedo

  • 3-2-3
  • 10° en Segunda División de España

Real Oviedo

SOCCER

    Mallorca golea, pero no evita el descenso

    • 5M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Eibar8701+1121
    Almería9702+1121
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca9522+717
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona8422+614
    Burgos8422+314
    Granada8323011
    Real Oviedo
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Tenerife8323-211
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés9324-811
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Valladolid8233-39
    Córdoba9306-69
    Real Sociedad II9225-58
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete8017-101

    Líderes 2026-27

    Segunda División de España

    Ránkings

    Segunda División de España

    Diferencial de Goles
    0
    E-9º
    Goles Anotados
    8
    E-18º
    Asistencias
    5
    19º
    Goles concedidos
    8
    E-6º