St Johnstone

  • 3-3-4
  • 8° en Premier League de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones PLES 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Celtic10901+1927
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian10613+719
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren10415-713
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone
Aberdeen10325-111
Motherwell10226-78
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian10217-67

Líderes 2026-27

Premier League de Escocia

Ránkings

Premier League de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-4
8º
Goles Anotados
11
E-8º
Asistencias
6
E-8º
Goles concedidos
15
E-7º