St Mirren

  • 4-1-5
  • 6° en Premier League de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones PLES 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Celtic10901+1927
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian10613+719
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone10334-412
Aberdeen10325-111
Motherwell10226-78
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian10217-67

Líderes 2026-27

Premier League de Escocia

Ránkings

Premier League de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
-7
E-10º
Goles Anotados
11
E-8º
Asistencias
9
E-4º
Goles concedidos
18
E-10º