FC Andorra

  • 3-1-5
  • 16° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Eibar8701+1121
Almería9702+1121
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona8422+614
Burgos8422+314
Granada8323011
Real Oviedo8323011
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Tenerife8323-211
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra
Real Valladolid8233-39
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete8017-101

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-14º
Goles Anotados
13
E-7º
Asistencias
9
E-7º
Goles concedidos
15
E-16º